Winter Cup 2022 – Spelarstatistik

RankSpelareLagGAPIMGPP
1Jonte FagerlundHaninge Inline212931550
2Viktor DahlHaninge Inline2270729
3Johan AstvikMonkeys131331526
4Pontus NorgrenBelgian Blues101311323
5David BörjessonBelgian Blues14811122
6Daniel KarlssonMonkeys111001521
7Martin CargusHaninge Inline14501519
8Johan NilssonBelgian Blues11811319
9Nicklas BorgkvistHaninge Inline9911518
10Magnus SöderenBelgian Blues15311318
11Jonny Nordh-StareHaninge Inline7931516
12Tobias AnderssonSlashing9601515
13Simon IversenSlashing5701512
14Carl-Johan LövgrenBelgian Blues7531312
15Jessie AndreassonMonkeys9201211
16Daniel JaconelliMonkeys8311511
17Johan AlfredssonSlashing7311110
18Fredrik AndrénMonkeys635159
19Emil KnutssonKvillebäcken54199
20Tobias GustafssonBelgian Blues90069
21Viktor StrömbergKvillebäcken531128
22Jonathan QvistHaninge Inline260158
23Robert JohanssonSlashing351108
24Carl WibergBelgian Blues443138
25Lukas EdwardssonKvillebäcken510126
26Emeric BergendalSlashing421156
27Alexander HagströmBelgian Blues420116
28Ankan SandbergHaninge Inline500155
29Alexander OlssonMonkeys322155
30Robin PaleskiMonkeys235135
31Andreas Engdahl-31144
32Christoffer AnderssonUnicorns12253
33Marcus SipolaBelgian Blues03043
34Pontus Ringsbacka-12063
35Niclas BjarnlindKvillebäcken11052
36Pontus IversenSlashing111122
37Jacob EskilssonKvillebäcken022132
38Viktor WidstamKvillebäcken112142
39William LarssonKvillebäcken20152
40Claes AlfredssonMonkeys110152
41Erik HultebringSlashing01051
42Mathias JonesSlashing10011
43Gustav QvistHaninge Inline000150
44Eetu OjalaBelgian Blues00010
45Elmeri KymalainenBelgian Blues00010
46John OlssonBelgian Blues000130