Vinterligan 2019/2010 – Spelarstatistik

RankSpelareLagGAGPP
1Niclas JacobsenChiefs71281299
2Markus FagerbergChiefs36501286
3Jonte FagerlundHaninge Inline44331677
4Henrik LomanChiefs35331668
5Kevin BörjessonChiefs36221058
6Carl KennestigSilence43141857
7Brad JacksonOskarshamn25261651
8David BörjessonBelgian Blues28211749
9Tom WennerströmOskarshamn28201648
10Danny JacksonOskarshamn30171647
11Jessie Andreasson-31121543
12Daniel O`ConnorChiefs1824942
13Christoffer JansonChiefs11291140
14Carl-Johan LövgrenBelgian Blues12251737
15Pontus Ringsbacka-24131637
16Peter StoraLions2981137
17Jonny Nordh-Stare-21131634
18Christian JakobssonBermuda1714831
19Martin CargusHaninge Inline209929
20Martin KylbrinkChiefs1810528
21Christopher JanssonBermuda14141328
22Aki VirtanenOskarshamn1810928
23Markus ErikssonChiefs1113924
24Robert ErikssonOskarshamn204724
25Carl WibergBelgian Blues1761423
26Markus VaaralaSilence12101622
27Mattias YngvessonOskarshamn1012722
28Nils WilhelmssonChiefs192621
29Emeric Bergendal-1382121
30Simon AgebrinkOskarshamn911820
31Robert AugustssonBermuda1541619
32Ankan SandbergHaninge Inline7121519
33Emil SvanlindSlashing1451219
34Elmeri KymalainenBelgian Blues1271419
35Lukas HanssonChiefs711718
36Tomas VirtanenQuaddro5131618
37Kevin Lööf-126518
38Martin LarssonBermuda981317
39Filip HäggOskarshamn512917
40Magnus SöderenBelgian Blues791816
41Eetu OjalaBelgian Blues1061416
42Jesper Wangeskog-105915
43Emil Knutsson-871615
44Leon WegmannSilence861214
45Stefan CarlssonBermuda77514
46Gustav Forsström WermcrantzBelgian Blues672713
47Aapo TiisanojaBelgian Blues76813
48Alexander HagströmSlashing941213
49Krister SnyderQuaddro751712
50Jonathan QvistHaninge Inline75712
51Marcus SipolaBelgian Blues751512
52Johan NilssonSlashing931412
53Daniel KarlssonMonkeys661312
54Eric FranklinBelgian Blues832011
55Martin RohlinSlashing561311
56Oskar JägardBermuda65711
57Andreas Engdahl-65511
58Johan PaleskiBermuda55810
59Dennis KarlssonChiefs07177
60David KlugeQuaddro2436
61Marcus HalldinSilence33126
62John OlssonBelgian Blues42166
63Bernt BörjessonSlashing32145
64Matias KiviSlashing1293
65Johan Astvik-3083
66Gustav QvistHaninge Inline1142
67Martin Ohlin-1162
68Adam Brasar-1172
69Carl RosendalOskarshamn0191
70Max YgdellBelgian Blues0171
71Mathias JonesBermuda1041
72Markus Eriksson-0020
73Martin OlinBermuda00150
74Rasmus FriskHaninge Inline00130
75Philip RehnlundMonkeys0020
76Jonathan SamuelssonSilence00100
77Felix SvanlindSlashing00110
78Fredrik EsselmarkBelgian Blues00140
79Christian Perschardt-0070
80Robin Paleski-0070
81Kalle Ericson-00180