Vinterligan 2018/2019 – Spelarstatistik

RankSpelareLagGAGPP
1Kevin LööfTeam X45141059
2Daniel O`ConnorChiefs33221055
3Joakim NäslundChiefs34141048
4Mathias JonesBermuda27211048
5Christoffer JansonTeam X17181035
6Henrik LomanChiefs14211035
7Markus FagerbergChiefs17141031
8David BörjessonOutlaws2091029
9Christian JakobssonTeam X16131029
10Tobias GustafssonBelgian Blues12161028
11Martin KylbrinkChiefs1512427
12Karl TrogensChiefs1311424
13James ReedGefle Inline1681024
14Markus ErikssonChiefs1011621
15Jessie AndreassonGBG Inline1561021
16Adam ÖstbergGefle Inline1451019
17Nils ThegerströmLions117518
18Carl-Johan LövgrenOutlaws5131018
19Emil SvanlindSlashing1521017
20Rolf MalmströmTeam X6111017
21Johan PaleskiBermuda106516
22Jonas EllingssonGefle Inline6101016
23Jonas EkmanTeam X781015
24Niclas JacobsenChiefs95614
25Anders ÖsterblomGefle Inline861014
26Bernt BörjessonSlashing681014
27Johan NilssonOutlaws951014
28Emeric Bergendal-571012
29Krister SnyderQuaddro831011
30Robert AugustssonBermuda45109
31Eric FranklinGBG Inline72109
32Steve ChalmersGefle Inline8159
33Christopher JanssonBermuda5459
34Joakim HammarSlashing44108
35Martin RohlinSlashing6258
36Alexander HagströmOutlaws6258
37Rikard JakobssonTeam X4438
38Magnus ArehornOutlaws3457
39Tomas VirtanenOutlaws34107
40Richard ÖhneskogGefle Inline25107
41Adam Brasar-6157
42Gustav Forsström WermcrantzGBG Inline42106
43Stefan CarlssonTeam X2426
44Robin Paleski-5055
45Marcus SipolaSlashing21103
46John OlssonGBG Inline21103
47Robert Hedemalm-11102
48Jonathan Samuelsson-1041
49Johan NilssonOutlaws0000
50Marcus NilssonChiefs0060
51Martin OlinSlashing0040
52Dennis KarlssonTeam X00100
53Michael ThomsonSlashing0010
54Matias KiviSlashing0010
55Felix SvanlindSlashing0070
56Niklas LövGefle Inline00100
57Kalle EricsonOutlaws00100