Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Slashing1337Loss
Silence2338Win

Slashing

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
12Martin RohlinSkater1300000
65Johan NilssonSkater0000000
21Alexander HagströmSkater4000000
22Emil SvanlindSkater1201.5000
23Felix SvanlindGoalie000040733
71Bernt BörjessonSkater0000000
10Robert AugustssonSkater0000000
6Daniel KarlssonSkater1000000
 Total 7501.540733

Silence

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
9Leon WegmannSkater0100000
17Markus VaaralaSkater1200000
23Emil KnutssonSkater1100000
68Pontus RingsbackaSkater2100000
70Marcus HalldinSkater1000000
80Carl KennestigSkater3200000
0Philip RehnlundGoalie000030822
 Total 870030822
G
7
8
A
5
7
H
0
0
PIM
1.5
0
SA
40
30
GA
7
8
SV
33
22