Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Quaddro44715Win
Silence2316Loss

Quaddro

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
13Jesper WangeskogSkater0000000
14Tomas VirtanenSkater0300000
16Krister SnyderSkater1101.5000
6Christian JakobssonSkater0000000
23Jessie AndreassonSkater10100000
1Martin OlinGoalie00004000
18Lukas HanssonSkater4900000
 Total 151401.54000

Silence

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
8Jonathan SamuelssonGoalie00004900
17Markus VaaralaSkater1100000
23Emil KnutssonSkater0100000
68Pontus RingsbackaSkater3100000
70Marcus HalldinSkater0000000
80Carl KennestigSkater2000000
 Total 63004900
G
15
6
A
14
3
H
0
0
PIM
1.5
0
SA
40
49
GA
0
0
SV
0
0