Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Quaddro3205Loss
Silence32510Win

Quaddro

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
1Max YgdellGoalie0000361026
18Tomas VirtanenSkater0100000
16Krister SnyderSkater0003000
23Jessie AndreassonSkater3000000
 Total 3103361026

Silence

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
8Jonathan SamuelssonGoalie000018513
9Leon WegmannSkater0100000
17Markus VaaralaSkater3101.5000
22Johan AstvikSkater0000000
23Emil KnutssonSkater0100000
68Pontus RingsbackaSkater2000000
70Marcus HalldinSkater1300000
80Carl KennestigSkater4000000
 Total 10601.518513
G
3
10
A
1
6
H
0
0
PIM
3
1.5
SA
36
18
GA
10
5
SV
26
13