Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Quaddro4239Loss
Oskarshamn44311Win

Quaddro

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
16Krister SnyderSkater0100000
14Tomas VirtanenSkater1200000
23Jessie AndreassonSkater5300000
22Christian JakobssonSkater3100000
1Kalle EricsonGoalie0000581147
 Total 9700581147

Oskarshamn

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
98Brad JacksonSkater5200000
49Danny JacksonSkater1400000
92Tom WennerströmSkater2100000
84Filip HäggSkater0300000
94Aki VirtanenSkater3000000
1Gustav Forsström WermcrantzGoalie000044935
 Total 11100044935
G
9
11
A
7
10
H
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
58
44
GA
11
9
SV
47
35