Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Oskarshamn44614Win
Slashing2013Loss

Oskarshamn

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
98Brad JacksonSkater3400000
49Danny JacksonSkater3200000
92Tom WennerströmSkater5200000
84Filip HäggSkater1200000
94Aki VirtanenSkater2300000
1Gustav Forsström WermcrantzGoalie000019316
 Total 14130019316

Slashing

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
9Robert AugustssonSkater1100000
12Martin RohlinSkater0100000
3Johan NilssonSkater1000000
71Bernt BörjessonSkater1000000
76Eric FranklinGoalie0000591445
 Total 3200591445
G
14
3
A
13
2
H
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
19
59
GA
3
14
SV
16
45