Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Oskarshamn1157Tied
Lions2327Tied

Oskarshamn

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
98Brad JacksonSkater2300000
49Danny JacksonSkater2000000
92Tom WennerströmSkater1100000
1Gustav Forsström WermcrantzGoalie0000000
84Filip HäggSkater1000000
94Aki VirtanenSkater1100000
 Total 7500000

Lions

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
13Carl-Johan LövgrenSkater1201.5000
11Martin LarssonSkater1100000
76David BörjessonSkater3100000
18Peter StoraSkater0200000
71Christopher JanssonSkater2100000
1Martin OlinGoalie000038731
 Total 7701.538731
G
7
7
A
5
7
H
0
0
PIM
0
1.5
SA
0
38
GA
0
7
SV
0
31