Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Haninge Inline32611Loss
Silence44412Win

Haninge Inline

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
1Rasmus FriskGoalie0000421230
26Jonny Nordh-StareSkater1000000
12Ankan SandbergSkater0001.5000
8Jonte FagerlundSkater5400000
4Martin CargusSkater2200000
21Jonathan QvistSkater3100000
 Total 11701.5421230

Silence

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
9Leon WegmannSkater2300000
17Markus VaaralaSkater0101.5000
23Emil KnutssonSkater2000000
68Pontus RingsbackaSkater3201.5000
80Carl KennestigSkater5100000
1Martin OlinGoalie0000431132
 Total 12703431132
G
11
12
A
7
7
H
0
0
PIM
1.5
3
SA
42
43
GA
12
11
SV
30
32