Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Haninge Inline35210Win
Silence1337Loss

Haninge Inline

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
1Rasmus FriskGoalie000036729
8Jonny Nordh-StareSkater3000000
15Ankan SandbergSkater1200000
97Jonte FagerlundSkater6300000
Gustav Forsström WermcrantzSkater3200000
 Total 1370036729

Silence

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
8Jonathan SamuelssonGoalie0000451035
9Leon WegmannSkater1001,5000
17Markus VaaralaSkater0100000
22Johan AstvikSkater1000000
23Emil KnutssonSkater3100000
68Pontus RingsbackaSkater1101,5000
70Marcus HalldinSkater0000000
80Carl KennestigSkater1200000
 Total 7502451035
G
13
7
A
7
5
H
0
0
PIM
0
2
SA
36
45
GA
7
10
SV
29
35