Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Haninge Inline0022Loss
Chiefs64515Win

Haninge Inline

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
1Rasmus FriskGoalie0000661551
26Jonny Nordh-StareSkater0000000
12Ankan SandbergSkater0000000
8Jonte FagerlundSkater0000000
4Martin CargusSkater2000000
14Gustav QvistSkater0001,5000
21Jonathan QvistSkater0101,5000
 Total 2102661551

Chiefs

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
1Dennis KarlssonGoalie000023221
16Henrik LomanSkater0200000
7Daniel O`ConnorSkater2200000
15Christoffer JansonSkater0300000
6Kevin BörjessonSkater6100000
8Niclas JacobsenSkater4200000
11Markus ErikssonGoalie3200000
 Total 15120023221
G
2
15
A
1
12
H
0
0
PIM
2
0
SA
66
23
GA
15
2
SV
51
21