Resultat

LagTUtfall
Göteborg United7Loss
Göteborg City9Win

Göteborg United

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
6David BörjessonSkater1100000
13Tim KarlssonSkater1201.5000
88Marcus FagerbergSkater0000000
33Tom WennerströmSkater2203000
18Henrik LomanSkater0000000
15Christoffer JansonSkater2100000
56Niklas LövGoalie0000000
87Adam BrasarSkater1101.5000
 Total 7000000

Göteborg City

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
13Martin JellbackGoalie1000000
33David WalderskärSkater0003000
49Rikard JakobssonSkater0001.5000
68Christian JakobssonSkater3000000
69Robert JohanssonSkater1101.5000
77Stefan CarlssonSkater3300000
90Christopher JanssonSkater1300000
 Total 0000000
G
7
0
A
0
0
H
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
0
0
GA
0
0
SV
0
0