Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Göteborg City1113Loss
Slapshots24410Win

Göteborg City

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
13Martin JellbackGoalie0000000
68Christian JakobssonSkater1100000
77Stefan CarlssonSkater0300000
89Peter StoraSkater0000000
90Christopher JanssonSkater2001.5000
49Rikard JakobssonSkater0001.5000
 Total 3000000

Slapshots

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
1Markus ErikssonGoalie0000000
13Jonas HedénSkater1000000
18Daniel O`ConnorSkater3203000
52Jens HahnSkater0200000
69Jonas OlssonSkater2100000
4Martin KylbrinkSkater4201.5000
 Total 10004.5000
G
3
10
A
0
0
H
0
0
PIM
0
4.5
SA
0
0
GA
0
0
SV
0
0