Resultat

LagTUtfall
Chiefs10Win
Outlaws7Loss

Chiefs

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
3Henrik LomanSkater1200000
17Marcus FagerbergSkater1000000
9Joakim NäslundSkater3000000
7Daniel O`ConnorSkater2400000
0Marcus NilssonGoalie00000023
1Markus ErikssonSkater, Goalie1200000
6Niclas JacobsenSkater2001.5000
 Total 10801.50023

Outlaws

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
10Tomas VirtanenSkater0001.5000
12Carl-Johan LövgrenSkater2201.5000
18Johan NilssonSkater0100000
32Kalle EricsonGoalie00000020
88David BörjessonSkater2200000
0Johan PaleskiSkater0000000
1Robin PaleskiSkater2000000
5Nils ThegerströmSkater1000000
 Total 75030020
G
10
7
A
8
5
H
0
0
PIM
1.5
3
SA
0
0
GA
0
0
SV
23
20