Resultat

LagTUtfall
Chiefs17Win
Gefle Inline6Loss

Chiefs

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
2Martin KylbrinkSkater4100000
3Henrik LomanSkater0200000
7Marcus FagerbergSkater1400000
9Joakim NäslundSkater5100000
16Karl TrogensSkater3300000
17Daniel O`ConnorSkater4200000
 Total 17130034170

Gefle Inline

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
6Anders ÖsterblomSkater0101.5000
18Jonas EllingssonSkater2000000
24James ReedSkater1100000
34Richard ÖhneskogSkater0100000
41Tobias GustafssonSkater1200000
56Niklas LövGoalie0000000
60Adam ÖstbergSkater2100020
 Total 6601.5020
G
17
6
A
13
6
H
0
0
PIM
0
1.5
SA
34
0
GA
17
2
SV
0
0