Resultat

LagTUtfall
Chiefs32Win
GBG Inline2Loss

Chiefs

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
0Marcus NilssonGoalie00000020
1Markus ErikssonSkater, Goalie6400000
3Henrik LomanSkater4400000
6Niclas JacobsenSkater5500000
7Marcus FagerbergSkater3300000
9Joakim NäslundSkater6500000
17Daniel O`ConnorSkater8700000
 Total 3228000020

GBG Inline

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
Gustav Forsström WermcrantzSkater0000000
2Krister SnyderSkater0100000
8Jonathan SamuelssonSkater1000000
14John OlssonSkater0000000
17Emeric BergendalSkater0000000
22Eric FranklinSkater0000000
23Jessie AndreassonSkater1100000
27Robert HedemalmGoalie00000030
 Total 22000030
G
32
2
A
28
2
H
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
0
0
GA
0
0
SV
20
30