Resultat

LagTUtfall
Chiefs18Win
Oskarshamn2Loss

Chiefs

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
1Dennis KarlssonGoalie000021219
16Henrik LomanSkater2100000
7Daniel O`ConnorSkater1600000
15Christoffer JansonSkater2100000
6Kevin BörjessonSkater6300000
8Niclas JacobsenSkater5300000
11Markus ErikssonGoalie2100000
 Total 18150021219

Oskarshamn

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
98Brad JacksonSkater0200000
49Danny JacksonSkater2001,5000
92Tom WennerströmSkater1000000
84Filip HäggSkater0000000
94Aki VirtanenSkater0100000
1Gustav Forsström WermcrantzGoalie0000571839
 Total 3301571839
G
18
3
A
15
3
H
0
0
PIM
0
1
SA
21
57
GA
2
18
SV
19
39