Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Chiefs33912Win
Oskarshamn0213Loss

Chiefs

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
1Dennis KarlssonGoalie000023320
2Martin KylbrinkSkater6100000
3Henrik LomanSkater1200000
7Marcus FagerbergSkater1300000
17Daniel O`ConnorSkater0000000
55Christoffer JansonSkater1100000
89Kevin LööfSkater2100000
6Kevin BörjessonSkater4000000
 Total 1580023320

Oskarshamn

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
0Carl RosendalGoalie0000311219
31Brad JacksonSkater0200000
33Danny JacksonSkater1001,5000
40Simon AgebrinkSkater1100000
49Mattias YngvessonSkater0000000
92Tom WennerströmSkater0000000
94Robert ErikssonSkater1000000
 Total 3301311219
G
15
3
A
8
3
H
0
0
PIM
0
1
SA
23
31
GA
3
12
SV
20
19