Resultat

Lag1st2nd3rdTUtfall
Belgian Blues0224Loss
Chiefs63615Win

Belgian Blues

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
42Marcus SipolaSkater0100000
17Emeric BergendalSkater1100000
16Eric FranklinSkater0100000
45Magnus SöderenSkater1000000
6Fredrik EsselmarkSkater0000000
3Carl WibergSkater2100000
1Kalle EricsonGoalie0000491534
 Total 4400491534

Chiefs

# Spelare Position G A H PIM SA GA SV
1Dennis KarlssonGoalie010021417
16Henrik LomanSkater3300000
15Christoffer JansonSkater3300000
8Niclas JacobsenSkater9200000
 Total 1590021417
G
4
15
A
4
9
H
0
0
PIM
0
0
SA
49
21
GA
15
4
SV
34
17